De inschrijvingen voor het NK tafeltennis 2021 (t/m 15 oktober 12:00)

  HEREN  
1 Dicky de Jong SKF
2 Casper ter Luun Smash’70
3 Nolan Schultz Hilversum
4 Arnoud Meijer Hilversum
5 Jelle Bosman Smash’70
6 Michel de Boer TOGB
7 Milo de Boer TOGB
8 Peter Verweij Buitenpost
9 Gerben Last Smash’70
10 Barry Berben Red Stars
11 Kas van Oost Red Stars
12 Boris de Vries Smash’70
13 Trinko Keen Taverzo
14 Martijn de Vries Smash’70
15 Colin Rengers Midstars
16 Tim Gras TOGB
17 Jochem de Hoop Maashorst
18 Arjan Huiden Taverzo
19 Lode Hulshof Persoonlijk lid
20 Gabrielius Camara Taverzo
21 Gerard Bakker Scylla
22 Joey Boekkooi Scylla
23 Stephan Tromer Dedemsvaart
24 Mark Smith Ping Pong Alkmaar
25 Floris Zur Muhlen TOGB
26 Pieter vd Berg SKF
27 Pim van Schaik Midstars
28 Martin Brinkhoff Hercules

 

  DAMES  
1 Tanja Helle Amsterdam
2 Janine Grootjans Assen
3 Esmee van Marwijk Scylla
4 Brenda Vonk SKF
5 Karlijn van Lierop Westa
6 Shuohan Men Midstars
7 Chana vd Venne VTV
8 Emma vd Zanden Red Stars
9 Kelly van Zon Belcrum
10 Tali Cohen Hilversum
11 Jacintha de Hoop SKF
12 Marlotte Staps Taverbo
13 Sanne de Hoop VTV
14 Melanie Bierdrager SKF
15 Xijin Zheng SKF
16 Amber vd Velde Red Stars
17 Dobrila Jorguseska Den Helder
18 Demelsa Basie De Sprint
19 Marie Depuydt Scylla
20 Yoeke Gunsing Den Helder
21 Daantje Lommen Westa
22 Kim Hergelink Westa
23 Tanya Misconi Den Helder
24 Vera van Boheemen VTV
25 Anouk vd Boom Westa
26 Annewyke Appels Tafeltennis Zwolle

 

  HEREN DUBBEL  
1 Dicky de Jong / Arnoud Meijer SKF / Hilversum
2 Nolan Schultz / Tim Gras Hilversum / TOGB
3 Jelle Bosman / Martijn de Vries Smash’70
4 Michel de Boer / Milo de Boer TOGB
5 Peter Verweij / Colin Rengers Buitenpost / Midstars
6 Gerben Last / Boris de Vries Smash’70
7 Barry Berben / Kas van Oost Red Stars
8 Jochem de Hoop / Gabrielius Camara Maashorst / Taverzo
9 Rutger Carelse / Jelle Moris ** Westa
10 Lode Hulshof / Stephan Tromer Pers lid / Dedemsvaart
11 Floris zur Muhlen / Mark Smith TOGB / Ping Pong Alkmaar

 

  DAMES DUBBEL  
1 Kim Vermaas / Esmee van Marwijk Scylla
2 Tanja Helle / Yoeke Gunsing Amsterdam / Den Helder
3 Brenda Vonk / Tali Cohen SKF / Hilversum
4 Annika Mars / Olga Dmitrieva ** DHC
5 Karlijn van Lierop / Chana vd Venne Westa / VTV
6 Shuohan Men / Dobrille Jorguseska Midstars / Den Helder
7 Emma vd Zanden / Amber vd Velde Red Stars
8 Sanne de Hoop / Jacintha de Hoop VTV / SKF
9 Melanie Bierdrager / Marlotte Staps SKF / Taverbo
10 Xijin Zheng / Daantje Lommen SKF / Westa
11 Kim Hergelink / Anouk vd Boom Westa
12 Marie Depuydt / Demelsa Basie Scylla / De Sprint

 

  MIXED  
1 Dicky de Jong / Amber vd Velde SKF / Red Stars
2 Nolan Schultz / Melanier Bierdrager Hilversum / SKF
3 Arnoud Meijer / Tali Cohen Hilversum
4 Jelle Bosman / Chana vd Venne Smash’70 / VTV
5 Joey Boekkooi / Esmee van Marwijk Scylla
6 Gerben Last / Xijin Zheng Smash’70 / SKF
7 Barry Berben / Karlijn van Lierop Red Stars / Westa
8 Kas van Oost / Dobrilla Jorguseska Red Stars / Den Helder
9 Boris de Vries / Kelly van Zon Smash’70 / Belcrum
10 Colin Rengers / Shuohan Men Midstars
11 Lode Hulshof / Emma vd Zanden Pers lid / Red Stars
12 Gabrielius Camara / Sanne de Hoop Taverzo / VTV
13 Tim Gras / Yoeke Gunsing TOGB / Den Helder
14 Mark Smith / Tanya Misconi Ping Pong Alkmaar / Den Helder